14.-16.06.2024
BISS 16.06.2024 Odraska

SUPREME BEST IN SHOW • DOG EXPO NITRA 2024 • Judge: Róbert Kotlár, HU
AFFENPINSCHER
BAYCLAN MACHO MIGUEL V. TANI KAZARI, AKC TS58469904, 12.08.2022
Breeder: BUCKLEY, COOIJMANS AND THANAPAL, Owner: PEDROSO ROBERTO

JUNIOR SUPREME BEST IN SHOW • Judge: Róbert Kotlár, HU
GREYHOUND
SOUTHPOINT QUARRIE, PKR.X-14352, 17.01.2023
Breeder: GRACA LUIS FILIPE SILVA, Owner: WERON HALINA

III. BEST IN SHOW
LHASA APSO
BIRUTXINES LOLLI-POP, LOE2620497, 29.09.2021
Breeder: GARCIA DIEZ ALVARO, Owner: PAOLANTONI STEFANO

BIS 16.06.2024 Odraska

BEST IN SHOW • Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki, FI
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
BUGABOO’S A MILLION DREAMS, AKC DN61449104, 18.02.2020
Breeder: JOHNSON COLTON & HEATHER, Owner: KOROKNAI J. + JOHNSON COLTON & HEATHER 

RES. BEST IN SHOW
IRISH WOLFHOUND
ERIETTA MARKUS-AURELIUS, CMKU/IW/5803/21, 31.10.2021
Breeder: VEPŘKOVÁ EVA, Owner: VEPŘKOVÁ EVA 

III. BEST IN SHOW
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER
JACKANDFISH SMASHER, ROI 22/46071, 22.12.2021
Breeder: SERAFINI STEFANO, Owner: KLIMOVA OLGA

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW • rozhodca: Ľudmila Fintorová, SK
DACHSHUND RAUHHAAR
MEGLINE CANDY QUEEN, COR A 2629-23/148, 10.04.2023
Breeder: VLAD ANA MARIA, Owner: VLAD ANA MARIA 

RES. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
BOTTOM SHAKER LET’S DO IT AGAIN, MET.BOBT.190/23, 28.05.2023
Breeder: KOROKNAI JÓZSEF, Owner: KOROKNAI JÓZSEF 

III. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD
YELLOWING DREAM OF COFFEE, SPKP 59, 18.04.2023
Breeder: KAWA JOANNA, Owner: SYCHOVA YULIIA + CHERNOUSOVA IRINA

JBIS 16.06.2024

16.06.2024 DERBY WINNER SHOW 2024
RESULTS ● FINAL COMPETITIONSPHOTOGALLERY
Photo credit Martin Odraska

BIS 14.06.2024

BEST IN SHOW • GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER SHOW 2024 • Judge: Adam Ostrowski, PL
GREYHOUND
SOUTHPOINT QUARRIE, PKR.X-14352, 17.01.2023
Breeder: GRACA LUIS FILIPE SILVA, Owner: WERON HALINA

RES. BEST IN SHOW
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
BUGABOO’S A MILLION DREAMS, AKC DN61449104, 18.02.2020
Breeder: JOHNSON COLTON AND HEATHER, Owner: KOROKNAI J. + JOHNSON COLTON AND HEATHER

III. BEST IN SHOW
LHASA APSO
BIRUTXINES LOLLI-POP, LOE2620497, 29.09.2021
Breeder: GARCIA DIEZ ALVARO, Owner: PAOLANTONI STEFANO

BIS JUNIOR -14.06.2024

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW • GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER SHOW 2024 • Judge: Luis Gorjao-Henriques, PT
GREYHOUND
SOUTHPOINT QUARRIE, PKR.X-14352, 17.01.2023
Breeder: GRACA LUIS FILIPE SILVA, Owner: WERON HALINA

RES. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
TERRIER BRAZILEIRO
RUMOR MDV DO JARDIM IMBUI, CBKC RG/RJB/23/01855, 16.08.2023
Breeder: MAGALHAES ANDRADE THAYANA, Owner: NÉMETHOVÁ D. + MAGALHAES ANDRADE THAYANA

III. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG
BOTTOM SHAKER LET’S DO IT AGAIN, MET.BOBT.190/23, 28.05.2023
Breeder: KOROKNAI JÓZSEF, Owner: KOROKNAI JÓZSEF

15.06.2024 GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER SHOW 2024
RESULTS ● FINAL COMPETITIONS PHOTOGALLERY 
Photo credit Martin Odraska
BIS JUNIOR -14.06.2024

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW • CRYSTAL TROPHY 2024 Judge: Inga Siil, EE 
XOLOITZCUINTLE STANDARD
YELLOWING DREAM OF COFFEE, SPKP 59, 18.04.2023
Breeder: KAWA JOANNA, Owner: SYCHOVA YULIIA + CHERNOUSOVA IRINA

RES. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
GREYHOUND
SOUTHPOINT QUARRIE, PKR.X-14352, 17.01.2023
Breeder: GRACA LUIS FILIPE SILVA, Owner: WERON HALINA

III. JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
TERRIER BRAZILEIRO
RUMOR MDV DO JARDIM IMBUI, CBKC RG/RJB/23/01855, 16.08.2023
Breeder: MAGALHAES ANDRADE THAYANA, Owner: NÉMETHOVÁ D. + MAGALHAES ANDRADE T.

BIS 14.06.2024

BEST IN SHOW • CRYSTAL TROPHY Judge: Diane Stewart-Ritchie, IE
AFFENPINSCHER
BAYCLAN MACHO MIGUEL V. TANI KAZARI, AKC TS58469904, 12.08.2022
Breeder: BUCKLEY, COOIJMANS AND THANAPAL, Owner: PEDROSO ROBERTO

RES. BEST IN SHOW
JACK RUSSELL TERRIER
JACKANDFISH SMASHER, ROI 22/46071, 22.12.2021
Breeder: SERAFINI STEFANO, Owner: KLIMOVA OLGA

III. BEST IN SHOW
LHASA APSO
BIRUTXINES LOLLI-POP, LOE2620497, 29.09.2021
Breeder: GARCIA DIEZ ALVARO, Owner:PAOLANTONI STEFANO

14.06.2024 CRYSTAL TROPHY 2024